search.ch
Bern Mercoledì, 03.06.2020
Linea Partenze Direzione
InterRegio 15 IR 15 17:00 18:00 19:00 Luzern
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S7 S7 17:00 17:15 17:30 Worb Dorf
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S3 S3 17:00 17:30 18:00 Biel/Bienne
InterCity 8 IC 8 17:02 18:02 19:02 Romanshorn
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S9 S9 17:02 17:17 17:32 Unterzollikofen
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana Rete celere S 17:02 Langnau i.E.
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S3 S3 17:02 17:32 18:02 Belp
InterCity 61 IC 61 17:04 18:04 19:34 Interlaken Ost
InterCity 61 IC 61 17:04 17:36 18:04 Basel SBB
InterRegio 15 IR 15 17:04 18:04 19:04 Genève-Aéroport
RegioExpress RE 17:05 17:35 18:05 Solothurn
InterCity 8 IC 8 17:06 18:06 19:06 Brig
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S6 S6 17:06 17:36 18:06 Schwarzenburg
InterRegio 16 IR 16 17:06 18:06 19:06 Zürich HB
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S8 S8 17:07 17:22 17:37 Jegenstorf
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S5 S5 17:08 18:08 19:08 Kerzers - Neuchâtel
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S5 S5 17:08 18:08 23:08 Kerzers - Payerne
RegioExpress RE 17:09 18:09 19:09 Bulle
InterRegio 65 IR 65 17:12 17:42 18:12 Biel/Bienne
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S2 S2 17:12 17:42 18:12 Langnau i.E.
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S44 S44 17:12 18:12 19:12 Thun
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S1 S1 17:15 17:45 18:15 Fribourg/Freiburg
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S1 S1 17:16 17:46 18:16 Thun
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S31 S31 17:16 17:46 06:46 Biel/Bienne
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S31 S31 17:17 17:47 18:17 Belp
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S51 S51 17:19 17:48 18:19 Bern Brünnen Westside
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S2 S2 17:20 17:50 18:20 Flamatt
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S4 S4 17:20 18:20 19:20 Langnau i.E.
RegioExpress RE 17:23 22:53 Neuchâtel
InterCity 1 IC 1 17:32 18:32 19:32 Zürich HB
InterCity 1 IC 1 17:34 18:34 19:34 Genève-Aéroport
InterCity 6 IC 6 17:34 20:34 21:34 Brig
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S52 S52 17:34 18:34 19:34 Ins
RegioExpress RE 17:36 18:36 19:36 Wolhusen - Luzern
InterRegio 17 IR 17 17:38 18:38 19:38 Zürich HB
RegioExpress RE 17:39 18:39 19:39 Spiez - Brig
RegioExpress RE 17:39 18:39 19:39 Spiez - Zweisimmen
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S4 S4 17:42 18:42 19:42 Thun
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S44 S44 17:50 18:50 19:50 Burgdorf - Sumiswald-Grünen
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S44 S44 17:50 18:50 19:50 Burgdorf - Solothurn
RegioExpress RE 17:53 18:53 19:53 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S31 S31 18:16 18:46 19:16 Münchenbuchsee
EuroCity EC 18:34 07:34 Domodossola (I)
InterCity 6 IC 6 18:36 20:36 22:36 Basel SBB
InterCityExpress ICE 19:04 21:06 13:04 Interlaken Ost
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S5 S5 19:08 20:08 21:08 Kerzers - Murten/Morat
InterRegio 15 IR 15 20:04 21:04 22:04 Lausanne
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S1 S1 20:15 20:45 21:15 Schmitten
InterCity 1 IC 1 20:34 21:34 Lausanne
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S52 S52 20:34 21:34 22:34 Kerzers
InterRegio 17 IR 17 20:38 21:38 Olten
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S4 S4 20:42 21:42 22:42 Uetendorf
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S9 S9 21:02 Worblaufen
RegioExpress RE 21:06 22:06 23:06 Olten
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S44 S44 21:12 22:12 23:12 Uetendorf
Ferrovia urbanaFerrovia urbana S7 S7 21:30 22:00 22:30 Bolligen
EuroCity EC 21:36 10:36 Basel SBB
InterCity 1 IC 1 22:34 Fribourg/Freiburg
RegioExpress RE 22:36 Wolhusen
InterCity 8 IC 8 23:02 00:02 Zürich HB
InterRegio 15 IR 15 00:08 Fribourg/Freiburg
InterRegio IR 04:21 Zürich HB
InterRegio 17 IR 17 05:38 Olten - Zürich HB
InterCityExpress ICE 07:04 11:04 16:04 Basel Bad Bf
EuroCity EC 13:04 14:36 Basel Bad Bf
EuroCity EC 13:34 Brig
EuroCity EC 15:04 Interlaken Ost
RegioExpress RE 15:39 16:39 Spiez - Domodossola (I)

Piano delle stazioni